nuie ARN123C Arno Modern Bathroom Wall Hung 4 Door Double Vanity Unit with Twin Polymarble Basin, Gloss White

Used Offers from

nuie ARN123C Arno Modern Bathroom Wall Hung 4 Door Double Vanity Unit with Twin Polymarble Basin, Gloss White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£427.85
Free Delivery

Nuie Arno Wall Hung 4 Door Vanity Unit and Double Polymarble Basins | Gloss White | MDF | 1200mm

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£427.85
Delivery from £36.95

Nuie Arno 1200mm Wall Hung 4 Door Vanity & Double Polymarble Basin Gloss White, White

3 to 5 days
£430.99
Delivery from £3.95

Nuie 1200 Wh 4-Door Vanity & Double Basin

1-3 working days
£474.99
Free Delivery

nuie ARN123C Arno Modern Bathroom Wall Hung 4 Door Double Vanity Unit with Twin Polymarble Basin, Gloss White

Cheapest offer

Combining high quality materials with a sleek square design, the Arno collection of bathroom furniture is the latest in design trends, and will create a bathroom to endure. This luxurious double wall hung vanity basin unit is not only an essential piece to your bathroom - the sink, it also provides extra storage space for even the busiest of bathrooms. The wall hung design gives the impression of more space, and the double unit provides plenty of storage space for bathroom essentials. The Arno range has matching WC units, accessories and bath panels for a consistent bathroom design. Supplied rigid for easy installation. The twin polymarble basin is manufactured from high quality materials. With 4 soft close doors to prevent slamming. The Arno furniture range is available in a range of contemporary curated colours and finishes, ideal for any bathroom design. Each colourway perfectly complements the crisp white basin. The units have classic chrome handles for a sleek finishing touch. DIMENSIONS - H: 539mm, W: 1200mm, D: 383mm 5 years manufacturer's guarantee, Weight: 71.2534030784 pounds, Manufacturer: nuie
£427.85
amazon.co.uk