nuie Arno 1200mm Wall Hung 4 Door Vanity & Worktop - Soft Black, Black

nuie ARN1423W2 Arno Wall Hung 4 Door Vanity Unit & Worktop, 1200mm, Satin Anthracite

Used Offers from

nuie Arno 1200mm Wall Hung 4 Door Vanity & Worktop - Soft Black, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£392.99
Delivery from £3.95

nuie ARN1423W2 Arno Wall Hung 4 Door Vanity Unit & Worktop, 1200mm, Satin Anthracite

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£413.85
Free Delivery

Nuie Arno Wall Hung 4 Door Vanity Unit with Worktop | Satin Soft Black | MDF | 1200mm

5-7 working days
£413.85
Delivery from £36.95

Nuie Arno Wall Hung 4-Door Vanity Unit & Laminate Worktop In Satin Soft Black, Modern Counter Top Vanity Unit In Soft Black

1-3 working days
£437.99
Free Delivery

nuie Arno 1200mm Wall Hung 4 Door Vanity & Worktop - Soft Black, Black

Cheapest offer

nuie want your bathroom to be your own personal haven; for rest and relaxation, for renewal and respite. And with the right fixtures, the right colours, the right layout and the right finishing touches - your bathroom will endure as the most loved room in your home for years to come! This nuie Arno 1200mm Wall Hung 4 Door Vanity & Worktop - Soft Black will add that something special to your space. Features: This gloss white finish compliments any modern bathroom to create a designer look This wall hung unit creates more space in your bathroom giving the illusion of a bigger bathroom This unit has soft close doors which limits the daily wear and tear and provides a quieter closing action Colour co-ordinate your unit with a gloss white WC unit Supplied with worktop Specifications: Dimensions: H:55.7 x W:120.5 x D:39.0 cm Colour: Soft Black Guarantee:5 Years Material: Mfc Painted Matt Model Number: ARN1423W2
£392.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.