nuie Arno 1200mm Floor Standing 4-Door Vanity & Double Basin - Bleached Oak, Brown

nuie ARN3003F Arno Modern Bathroom Floor Standing 4 Soft Close Door Double Vanity with Ceramic Basin, 1200mm, Bleached Oak Woodgrain

Used Offers from

nuie Arno 1200mm Floor Standing 4-Door Vanity & Double Basin - Bleached Oak, Brown

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£579.99
Delivery from £3.95

Nuie 1200 Fs 4-Door Vanity & Double Basin

1-3 working days
£619.99
Free Delivery

nuie ARN3003F Arno Modern Bathroom Floor Standing 4 Soft Close Door Double Vanity with Ceramic Basin, 1200mm, Bleached Oak Woodgrain

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£643.85
Free Delivery

Nuie Arno Woodgrain 4 Door Vanity Unit with Double Ceramic Basins | Bleached Oak | MFC | 1200mm

5-7 working days
£643.85
Free Delivery

nuie Arno 1200mm Floor Standing 4-Door Vanity & Double Basin - Bleached Oak, Brown

Cheapest offer

nuie want your bathroom to be your own personal haven; for rest and relaxation, for renewal and respite. And with the right fixtures, the right colours, the right layout and the right finishing touches - your bathroom will endure as the most loved room in your home for years to come! This nuie Arno 1200mm Floor Standing 4-Door Vanity & Double Basin - Bleached Oak will add that something special to your space. Features: Contemporary floor standing design provides ample storage for all your bathroom toiletries and cleaning supplies Available in a variety of sleek colour ways Soft close doors ensures peace ensues throughout your home Supplied rigid for easy installation Double polymarble basin pre-drilled with 2 tap holes Specifications: Dimensions: H:84.0 x W:120.5 x D:38.3 cm Colour: Bleached Oak Guarantee:5 Years Material: Mfc Textured Woodgrain Model Number: ARN3003F
£579.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.