Nuie Arno 1200mm Floor Standing 4 Door Vanity & Double Ceramic Minimalist Basin Anthracite Woodgrain, Grey

Nuie Arno Woodgrain 4 Door Vanity Unit with Double Ceramic Basins | Anthracite | MFC | 1200mm

Used Offers from

Nuie Arno 1200mm Floor Standing 4 Door Vanity & Double Ceramic Minimalist Basin Anthracite Woodgrain, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£579.99
Delivery from £3.95

Nuie 1200 Fs 4-Door Vanity & Double Basin

1-3 working days
£619.99
Free Delivery

Nuie Arno Woodgrain 4 Door Vanity Unit with Double Ceramic Basins | Anthracite | MFC | 1200mm

5-7 working days
£643.85
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nuie Arno 800mm Wall Hung 1 Drawer Vanity & Minimalist Basin Anthracite, Grey
£261.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
nuie Arno 800mm Wall Hung 1-Drawer Vanity & Basin 4 - Bleached Oak, Brown
£288.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
nuie MPD3013 Arno Modern Bathroom Standard Straight Bath End Panel, 800mm, Bleached Oak Woodgrain
£69.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
nuie MPD3035 Arno Modern Bathroom Square Shower Bath Front Panel, 1700mm, Bleached Oak Woodgrain
£112.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nuie Arno 800mm Floor Standing 2 Drawer Vanity & Mid-Edge Basin Anthracite, Grey
£366.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Nuie Arno 1200mm Floor Standing 4 Door Vanity & Double Ceramic Minimalist Basin Anthracite Woodgrain, Grey

Cheapest offer

Available in 7 sleek colour ways. Colour co-ordinate with matching vanity unit. Supplied rigid for easy installation. Made in UK Features: Furniture Unit Comes Assembled Fascia Finish - MFC Smooth Matt, Fascia Thickness - 18mm Drawer Type - 80mm High Metal Soft Close Including Gallery Fixing Included - No, Handle Included - No, Handle Type - D-Shape Waste Shroud - Yes Bowl Shape - Square, Number of Bowls - 2, Number of Tap Holes - 2 Inner Bowl Dimensions(mm): Height - 130, Width - 440, Depth - 220 Specifications: Dimensions: H:840.0 x W:1205.0 x D:383.0 mm Colour: Grey Guarantee:5 Years Manufacturer's Guarantee Material: MFC Model Number: ARN503F Please note: For exact measurements, please refer to the Line Drawing above. Taps sold separately. To shop our range of Taps, click here.
£579.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk