Nuie BINWD14 Binsey Modern Bathroom Round Concealed Diverter 2/3/4 Way with Lever Handle, 100mm, Chrome

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.99
Free Delivery

nuie Binsey Concealed Diverter 2/3/4 Way - Chrome, Silver

3 to 5 days
£55.99
Delivery from £3.95

nuie 2-3-4 Way Concealed Diverter

2-4 working days
£60.00
Free Delivery

Nuie Binsey Concealed 2/3/4 Way Diverter Valve | Chrome | Brass | 100mm x 100mm x 135mm

5-7 working days
£62.95
Delivery from £4.95

Nuie BINWD14 Binsey Modern Bathroom Round Concealed Diverter 2/3/4 Way with Lever Handle, 100mm, Chrome

Cheapest offer

Bring a sleek and minimalist diverter to your shower with this sleek round designed diverter from nuie. With an easy to use lever handle and round backplate to add elegance to your modern bathroom. With the separate 2/3/4 way diverter you can mix and match with the stop tap and temperature control to create your perfect shower enclosure. With ceramic disc technology for a smooth operation and a longer tap life. No wearing of rubber seals! The concealed diverter hides any unsightly plumbing and keeps your bathroom clear and clutter free. Manufactured from high quality Brass with a sleek chrome finish, perfect for a modern shower. Designed for use with a thermostatic temperature control and a stop tap. DIMENSIONS - H: 100mm, W: 100mm, D: 135mm 0.20 Bar Operating Pressure, Weight: 2.314853751 Pounds, Manufacturer: Nuie
£49.99
amazon.co.uk