nuie CLA1441 Classique Traditional Bathroom Floor Standing WC Toilet Unit (Concealed Cistern and Pan Not Included), 500mm, Satin Anthracite

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£88.74
Free Delivery

nuie CLA1441 Classique Traditional Bathroom Floor Standing WC Toilet Unit (Concealed Cistern and Pan Not Included), 500mm, Satin Anthracite

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£102.99
Free Delivery

Nuie Classique 500mm WC Unit - Satin Anthracite, Grey

3 to 5 days
£102.99
Delivery from £3.95

nuie Classique Soft Black Floor Standing Concealed Cistern WC Toilet Unit 500mm

2-4 working days
£108.00
Free Delivery

Nuie 500 Wc Unit Premium Vanity Unit

1-3 working days
£128.99
Free Delivery

Nuie Classique Toilet Unit | Satin Soft Black | MDF | 500mm

5-7 working days
£149.95
Delivery from £36.95
nuie CLA1441 Classique Traditional Bathroom Floor Standing WC Toilet Unit (Concealed Cistern and Pan Not Included), 500mm, Satin Anthracite

Cheapest offer

Combining elegant traditional design, high quality manufacturing and materials, the Classique range of bathroom furniture from nuie will become a much loved focal point in your dream bathroom. Seamlessly blend vintage style with a contemporary twist with the square design for this floor standing WC unit. The floor standing WC unit hides the concealed cistern and unsightly plumbing, for a minimalist finish to your bathroom design. For use with back to wall toilet pans. Concealed cistern and toilet pan not included. Available in 4 stunning colourways all in a sleek Satin finish. The carefully curated colours perfectly complement traditional bathroom designs - choose from a light White, a calming Grey, a deep Anthracite and a soothing Green. Matching furniture available in the Classique range for a consistent bathroom design. Supplied rigid to make delivery and installation easier. DIMENSIONS - H: 818mm, W: 500mm, D: 253mm 5 year manufacturer's guarantee, Weight: 24.25084882 pounds, Manufacturer: nuie
£88.74
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk