nuie Cyprus Chrome High Rise Mono Basin Mixer

Nuie Cyprus High Rise Basin Mixer Tap | Chrome | Brass | 52mm x 290mm x 190mm

nuie Cyprus Chrome High Rise Mono Basin Mixer

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£120.00
Free Delivery

Nuie Cyprus High Rise Basin Mixer Tap | Chrome | Brass | 52mm x 290mm x 190mm

5-7 working days
£121.95
Delivery from £4.95

Aquess Contour Chrome Fluted Tall Basin Mixer Tap

next day delivery
£129.00
Free Delivery

nuie Binsey High Rise Mono Basin Mixer - Chrome, Silver

3 to 5 days
£137.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

nuie Cyprus Brushed Bronze High Rise Mono Basin Mixer
£161.00
Compare 2 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Nuie Cyprus High Rise Basin Mixer Tap | Brushed Brass | 52mm x 290mm x 190mm
£164.95
Compare 2 prices
wholesaledomestic.com
Delivery from £4.95
Nuie Cyprus High Rise Basin Mixer Tap | Brushed Pewter | Brass | 52mm x 290mm x 190mm
£130.95
Compare 2 prices
wholesaledomestic.com
Delivery from £4.95
Nuie Cyprus High Rise Basin Mixer Tap | Matt Black | Brass | 52mm x 290mm x 190mm
£130.95
Compare 2 prices
wholesaledomestic.com
Delivery from £4.95
Nuie Cyprus Deck Mounted Bath Filler Tap | Brushed Pewter | Brass | 230mm x 116mm x 142mm
£166.95
Go to shop
wholesaledomestic.com
Delivery from £4.95
nuie Cyprus Chrome High Rise Mono Basin Mixer

Cheapest offer

Get the perfect blend of style and practicality with the nuie Cyprus Chrome High Rise Mono Basin Mixer. Its contemporary design features an elegant fluted accent, making it a luxurious addition to any modern bathroom. Crafted with ceramic disk technology, it ensures smooth operation and long-lasting performance. Ideal for pairing with countertop vessel basins, it brings a sleek, hotel-inspired feel to your bathroom.
£120.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)