nuie DPF895A Deco Modern Bathroom Wall Hung 2 Drawer Part Fluted Vanity Unit with Mid-Edge Ceramic Basin, Satin Green

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£373.26
Free Delivery

Nuie Deco 800mm Wall Hung 2 Drawer Vanity & Basin 1 - Satin Reed Green, Green

3 to 5 days
£374.99
Delivery from £3.95

Nuie 800 W/h 2-Drawer Vanity & Basin 1

1-3 working days
£396.99
Free Delivery

Nuie Deco Wall Hung 2 Drawer Vanity Unit and Mid Edge Ceramic Basin | Satin Green | MDF | 800mm

5-7 working days
£399.95
Delivery from £36.95

nuie DPF895A Deco Modern Bathroom Wall Hung 2 Drawer Part Fluted Vanity Unit with Mid-Edge Ceramic Basin, Satin Green

Cheapest offer

Retro inspired design with a modern twist, the Deco furniture range from nuie combines high quality manufacturing and contemporary design to produce an elegant unit for your bathroom. With a unique part fluted design, this vanity basin unit will be a stunning focal point in any bathroom. The unit has soft close drawers limiting daily wear and tear whilst providing a quieter closing action, ideal for the busy bathroom. Space saving wall hung design, with 2 soft close drawers, with ample storage for bathroom essentials. The wall hung unit gives the impression of more space. With a mid-edge ceramic basin, manufactured from high quality vitreous china. With elegant handle. Available in 5 stunning contemporary colours in a sleek satin finish. Choose from a crisp White, a cool Grey, a striking Anthracite, a contemporary Blue and a calming Green. The white ceramic basin complements all the colour options. Matching WC and tall units available for a consistent bathroom design. DIMENSIONS - H: 500mm, W: 800mm, D: 383mm 5 year manufacturer's guarantee, Weight: 87.08259349 Pounds, Manufacturer: nuie
£373.26
amazon.co.uk