Hudson Reed Fusion 1700Mm Bath Front Panel & Plinth - Gloss Grey

Nuie Front Bath Panel with Plinth | Gloss Grey | MDF | 1700mm

Used Offers from

Hudson Reed Fusion 1700Mm Bath Front Panel & Plinth - Gloss Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£110.99
Delivery from £3.95

Nuie Front Bath Panel with Plinth | Gloss Grey | MDF | 1700mm

5-7 working days
£123.95
Delivery from £7.95

Nuie 1700mm Bath Front Panel Athena Bath End Panel And Plinth

1-3 working days
£138.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

nuie 1800mm Bath Front Panel, Blue
£121.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Nuie Bleached Cuneo Oak Square Shower Bath Front Panel | Bleached Oak | MFC | 1700mm
£112.95
Compare 2 prices
wholesaledomestic.com
Delivery from £7.95
Hudson Reed Matt Dark Blue Bath Panel 1700mm - Side MDF BPR2905
£123.95
Compare 3 prices
wholesaledomestic.com
Delivery from £7.95
Hudson Reed Urban 1800 Bath Front Panel - Satin Blue
£123.45
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hudson Reed Fusion 1700Mm Bath Front Panel & Plinth - Gloss Grey

Cheapest offer

Achieve the co-ordinated look with our Grey Gloss fusion furniture ranges. Made from MFC. For use with straight baths. Coordinating bath front panel also available Features: Fascia Thickness: 18mm Fixings included Construction type: Flat-Pack Fascia Finish: MFC Painted Gloss Specifications: Dimensions: H:560.0 x W:36.0 x D:1695.0 cm Colour: Gloss Grey Guarantee:5 Year Material: Mdf Model Number: OFF977
£110.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk