Nuie Havana Wall Hung 2 Drawer Vanity Basin Unit & Mid-Edge Ceramic Basin, Modern Sink Vanity Unit In Autumn Oak With White

Used Offers from

Nuie Havana Wall Hung 2 Drawer Vanity Basin Unit & Mid-Edge Ceramic Basin, Modern Sink Vanity Unit In Autumn Oak With White

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£339.99
Free Delivery

Hudson Reed HAV802A Havana Modern Bathroom Wall Hung 2 Drawer Vanity Basin Unit & Mid-Edge Ceramic Basin, 500mm, Woodgrain Autumn Oak

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£349.95
Free Delivery

Nuie Havana Woodgrain Wall Hung 2 Drawer Vanity Unit and Mid Edge Ceramic Basin | Autumn Oak | MDF | 500mm

5-7 working days
£349.95
Delivery from £36.95

Nuie Havana Wall Hung 2 Drawer Vanity Basin Unit & Mid-Edge Ceramic Basin, Modern Sink Vanity Unit In Autumn Oak With White

Cheapest offer

The Nuie Havana Wall Hung 2 Drawer Vanity Basin Unit & Mid-Edge Ceramic Basin in 500mm combines compact practicality with natural woodgrain texture, creating a warm, modern look that’s ideal for smaller bathrooms and cloakrooms. The Autumn Oak finish brings a subtle touch of rustic charm to contemporary spaces, while the sleek wall hung design enhances floor space and promotes a clean, open feel. With smooth, handless drawer fronts and soft-close runners, this unit offers style and convenience in perfect harmony.The white mid-edge ceramic basin is made from durable vitreous china and features a slightly raised perimeter that adds visual definition while helping to contain splashes. Pre-drilled with a single tap hole, it’s ready for installation with your choice of mono basin mixer. Two soft-close drawers offer ample storage for bathroom essentials while keeping surfaces clutter-free. Supplied fully assembled and built from moisture-resistant MFC with a textured woodgrain finish, th
£339.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)