Nuie Havana Wall Hung 2 Drawer Vanity Basin Unit & Thin-Edge Ceramic Basin, Modern Sink Vanity Unit In Autumn Oak With White

Used Offers from

Nuie Havana Wall Hung 2 Drawer Vanity Basin Unit & Thin-Edge Ceramic Basin, Modern Sink Vanity Unit In Autumn Oak With White

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£346.99
Free Delivery

Hudson Reed HAV802D Havana Modern Bathroom Wall Hung 2 Drawer Vanity Basin Unit & Thin-Edge Ceramic Basin, 500mm, Woodgrain Autumn Oak

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£359.95
Free Delivery

Nuie Havana Woodgrain Wall Hung 2 Drawer Vanity Unit and Thin Edge Ceramic Basin | Autumn Oak | MDF | 500mm

5-7 working days
£359.95
Delivery from £36.95

Nuie Havana Wall Hung 2 Drawer Vanity Basin Unit & Thin-Edge Ceramic Basin, Modern Sink Vanity Unit In Autumn Oak With White

Cheapest offer

The Nuie Havana Wall Hung 2 Drawer Vanity Basin Unit & Thin-Edge Ceramic Basin in 500mm combines natural texture with sleek, contemporary styling, ideal for en-suites, cloakrooms, or modern compact bathrooms. Its floating design visually expands floor space, while the Autumn Oak textured finish adds warmth and organic charm. Handleless drawer fronts create a streamlined silhouette, making this unit perfect for interiors that favour clean lines and modern simplicity.Topped with a crisp thin-edge ceramic basin, this vanity offers a minimalist look with refined detail. The basin is crafted from durable vitreous china and features ultra-slim edges that elevate its elegance without compromising strength. Pre-drilled with a single tap hole, it's compatible with your choice of mono mixer tap. Two soft-close drawers provide smooth access and generous storage, helping to maintain a tidy and functional bathroom. Supplied rigid and fully assembled, this vanity unit with basin is easy to fit and b
£346.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)