Nuie Havana Woodgrain Wall Hung 2 Drawer Vanity Unit and Mid Edge Ceramic Basin | Graphite Grey | MDF | 800mm

Used Offers from

Nuie Havana Woodgrain Wall Hung 2 Drawer Vanity Unit and Mid Edge Ceramic Basin | Graphite Grey | MDF | 800mm

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£399.95
Delivery from £36.95

Nuie Havana Wall Hung 2 Drawer Vanity Basin Unit & Mid-Edge Ceramic Basin, Modern Sink Vanity Unit In Graphite Grey With White

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£412.99
Free Delivery

Hudson Reed HAV2206A Havana Wall Hung 2 Drawer Vanity Unit & Mid-Edge Ceramic Basin, 800mm, Woodgrain Graphite Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£574.09
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nuie Havana Woodgrain Wall Hung 2 Drawer Vanity Unit and Curved Ceramic Basin | Autumn Oak | MDF | 500mm
£359.95
Go to shop
wholesaledomestic.com
Delivery from £36.95
Nuie Havana Woodgrain Wall Hung 2 Drawer Vanity Unit with Carrera Marble Laminate Worktop | Autumn Oak | MFC | 800mm
£327.95
Go to shop
wholesaledomestic.com
Delivery from £36.95
Nuie Havana Woodgrain Wall Hung 2 Drawer Vanity Unit and Curved Ceramic Basin | Autumn Oak | MDF | 600mm
£369.95
Go to shop
wholesaledomestic.com
Delivery from £36.95
Nuie Havana Woodgrain Wall Hung 2 Drawer Vanity Unit with Worktop | Autumn Oak | MDF | 600mm
£269.95
Compare 2 prices
wholesaledomestic.com
Delivery from £36.95
Nuie Havana Woodgrain Wall Hung 2 Drawer Vanity Unit and Mid Edge Ceramic Basin | Graphite Grey | MDF | 800mm

Cheapest offer

Model Number: HAV2206A Transform your bathroom with the Nuie Havana Graphite Grey Woodgrain 800mm Wall Hung 2 Drawer Vanity Unit and Mid Edge Ceramic Basin. This modern and stylish vanity unit features a stunning graphite grey finish, exuding sophistication while providing ample storage. The elegant woodgrain texture enhances its aesthetic appeal, making it a perfect fit for contemporary bathrooms. With its wall-mounted design, this vanity unit not only saves space but also adds a sleek look to your bathroom décor. The unit includes two spacious drawers, equipped with a soft-close mechanism to ensure smooth and quiet operation. The handleless design promotes a minimalist look, making it easy to maintain a clean and clutter-free surface. The accompanying ceramic basin is thoughtfully designed with a single tap hole positioned at the centre, accommodating a mono basin mixer tap for convenience and ease of use. Key Features: Stylish graphite grey woodgrain finish Two soft-close drawers fo
£399.95
5-7 working days
wholesaledomestic.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.