Nuie Havana Woodgrain Wall Hung 2 Drawer Vanity Unit and Minimalist Ceramic Basin | Autumn Oak | MDF | 500mm

Used Offers from

Nuie Havana Woodgrain Wall Hung 2 Drawer Vanity Unit and Minimalist Ceramic Basin | Autumn Oak | MDF | 500mm

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£339.95
Delivery from £36.95

Nuie Havana Wall Hung 2 Drawer Vanity Basin Unit & Minimalist Ceramic Basin, Modern Sink Vanity Unit In Autumn Oak With White

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£339.99
Free Delivery

Hudson Reed HAV802B Havana Modern Bathroom Wall Hung 2 Drawer Vanity Basin Unit & Minimalist Ceramic Basin, 500mm, Woodgrain Autumn Oak

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£474.65
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nuie Havana Woodgrain Wall Hung 2 Drawer Vanity Unit and Curved Ceramic Basin | Autumn Oak | MDF | 500mm
£359.95
Go to shop
wholesaledomestic.com
Delivery from £36.95
Nuie Havana Woodgrain Wall Hung 2 Drawer Vanity Unit with Carrera Marble Laminate Worktop | Autumn Oak | MFC | 800mm
£327.95
Go to shop
wholesaledomestic.com
Delivery from £36.95
Nuie Havana Woodgrain Wall Hung 2 Drawer Vanity Unit and Curved Ceramic Basin | Autumn Oak | MDF | 600mm
£369.95
Go to shop
wholesaledomestic.com
Delivery from £36.95
Nuie Havana Woodgrain Wall Hung 2 Drawer Vanity Unit with Worktop | Autumn Oak | MDF | 600mm
£269.95
Compare 2 prices
wholesaledomestic.com
Delivery from £36.95
Nuie Havana Woodgrain Wall Hung 2 Drawer Vanity Unit and Minimalist Ceramic Basin | Autumn Oak | MDF | 500mm

Cheapest offer

Model Number: HAV802B Introducing the Nuie Havana Autumn Oak Woodgrain 500mm Wall Hung 2 Drawer Vanity Unit and Minimalist Ceramic Basin, a perfect blend of modern elegance and functional design. This stunning vanity unit is crafted to enhance your bathroom with its stylish autumn oak finish and minimalist features. Its wall-hung design not only saves valuable floor space but also offers a contemporary aesthetic that complements any bathroom decor. The two soft-close drawers provide ample storage, allowing you to keep your toiletries and bathroom essentials neatly organised. The handleless design contributes to a sleek look, while the ceramic basin with a single tap hole ensures ease of use and a seamless integration with a mono basin mixer tap. This combination of features makes the HAV802B not just a practical choice, but also a stylish statement piece for your home. Key Features: Modern wall-hung design Soft close mechanism for quiet operation Minimalist ceramic basin with 1 tap hol
£339.95
5-7 working days
wholesaledomestic.com