Nuie Havana Wall Hung 2 Drawer Vanity Basin Unit & Minimalist Ceramic Basin, Modern Sink Vanity Unit In Autumn Oak With White

Nuie Havana Woodgrain Wall Hung 2 Drawer Vanity Unit and Minimalist Ceramic Basin | Autumn Oak | MDF | 600mm

Nuie Havana Wall Hung 2 Drawer Vanity Basin Unit & Minimalist Ceramic Basin, Modern Sink Vanity Unit In Autumn Oak With White

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£381.99
Free Delivery

Hudson Reed HAV804B Havana Modern Bathroom Wall Hung 2 Drawer Vanity Basin Unit & Minimalist Ceramic Basin, 600mm, Woodgrain Autumn Oak

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£409.89
Free Delivery
Nuie Havana Wall Hung 2 Drawer Vanity Basin Unit & Minimalist Ceramic Basin, Modern Sink Vanity Unit In Autumn Oak With White

Cheapest offer

The Nuie Havana Wall Hung 2 Drawer Vanity Basin Unit & Minimalist Ceramic Basin in 600mm delivers a beautifully compact and design-led storage solution, perfect for smaller bathrooms and cloakrooms. With its space-saving wall hung format, it creates a clean, open look while making your bathroom feel larger. The warm Autumn Oak textured finish adds a natural woodgrain detail that complements both traditional and modern interiors, while the handleless drawer fronts enhance the streamlined aesthetic.Topped with a sleek minimalist ceramic basin, this unit achieves a contemporary edge. Crafted from high-quality vitreous china, the basin features a flat, low-profile rim and is pre-drilled with a single tap hole to suit a mono mixer tap. Two soft-close drawers offer ample space for your everyday toiletries while maintaining a clutter-free surface. Built from moisture-resistant MFC and supplied fully assembled, this vanity unit with basin is designed for easy installation and long-lasting perf
£381.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Nuie Havana Wall Hung 2-Drawer Vanity Unit & Worktop In Bellato Grey, Countertop Basin Unit, Graphite Grey Woodgrain, 800mm
£365.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Nuie Havana Wall Hung 4-Drawer Vanity Unit & Worktop In Carrera Marble, Countertop Basin Unit, Graphite Grey Woodgrain, 1200mm
£621.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Nuie Havana Wall Hung 2-Drawer Vanity Unit & Worktop In Carrera Marble, Countertop Basin Unit, Graphite Grey Woodgrain, 600mm
£321.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Nuie Havana Wall Hung 4-Drawer Vanity Unit & Worktop In Sparkling Black, Countertop Basin Unit, Graphite Grey Woodgrain, 1200mm
£621.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Nuie Havana Wall Hung 2-Drawer Vanity Unit & Worktop In Bellato Grey, Countertop Basin Unit, Graphite Grey Woodgrain, 600mm
£321.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery