Nuie Havana Woodgrain Wall Hung 2 Drawer Vanity Unit with Bellato Grey Worktop | Autumn Oak | MFC | 600mm

Used Offers from

Nuie Havana Woodgrain Wall Hung 2 Drawer Vanity Unit with Bellato Grey Worktop | Autumn Oak | MFC | 600mm

Cheapest Total Price
5-7 working days
£299.95
Delivery from £36.95

Nuie Havana Wall Hung 2-Drawer Vanity Unit & Worktop In Bellato Grey, Countertop Basin Unit In Autumn Oak, 600mm

1-3 working days
£353.99
Free Delivery

Hudson Reed HAV804LBG Havana Modern Bathroom Wall Hung 2 Drawer Countertop Unit & Laminate Worktop, 600mm, Woodgrain Autumn Oak/Bellato Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£423.30
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nuie Havana Woodgrain Wall Hung 2 Drawer Vanity Unit and Curved Ceramic Basin | Autumn Oak | MDF | 500mm
£359.95
Go to shop
wholesaledomestic.com
Delivery from £36.95
Nuie Havana Woodgrain Wall Hung 2 Drawer Vanity Unit with Carrera Marble Laminate Worktop | Autumn Oak | MFC | 800mm
£327.95
Go to shop
wholesaledomestic.com
Delivery from £36.95
Nuie Havana Woodgrain Wall Hung 2 Drawer Vanity Unit and Curved Ceramic Basin | Autumn Oak | MDF | 600mm
£369.95
Go to shop
wholesaledomestic.com
Delivery from £36.95
Nuie Havana Woodgrain Wall Hung 2 Drawer Vanity Unit with Worktop | Autumn Oak | MDF | 600mm
£269.95
Compare 2 prices
wholesaledomestic.com
Delivery from £36.95
Nuie Havana Woodgrain Wall Hung 2 Drawer Vanity Unit with Bellato Grey Worktop | Autumn Oak | MFC | 600mm

Cheapest offer

Model Number: HAV804LBG Elevate your bathroom aesthetic with the Nuie Havana Autumn Oak Woodgrain 600mm Wall Hung 2 Drawer Vanity Unit with Bellato Grey Worktop. This stylish and contemporary vanity unit combines practicality with an elegant design, making it a perfect fit for modern homes. The rich Autumn Oak finish, complemented by the sleek Bellato Grey worktop, creates a stunning focal point that is sure to impress your guests and enhance your daily routine. Designed with the modern homeowner in mind, this vanity unit features two spacious drawers that provide ample storage for toiletries and other bathroom essentials. The drawers are equipped with a soft close mechanism, ensuring quiet and gentle closure, which adds to the luxurious feel of this unit. The handleless design contributes to a streamlined look, making it easy to maintain a clean and tidy space. The 600mm width of this wall-hung vanity unit not only maximises floor space but also allows for easy accessibility, making i
£299.95
5-7 working days
wholesaledomestic.com