Hudson Reed HAV804LCM Havana Modern Bathroom Wall Hung 2 Soft Close Drawer Vanity Unit and Carrera Marble Laminate Worktop, 600mm, Autumn Oak

Nuie Havana Woodgrain Wall Hung 2 Drawer Vanity Unit with Carrera Marble Laminate Worktop | Autumn Oak | MFC | 600mm

Hudson Reed HAV804LCM Havana Modern Bathroom Wall Hung 2 Soft Close Drawer Vanity Unit and Carrera Marble Laminate Worktop, 600mm, Autumn Oak

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£354.99
Free Delivery

Nuie Havana Wall Hung 2-Drawer Vanity Unit & Worktop In Carrera Marble, Countertop Basin Unit In Autumn Oak, 600mm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£354.99
Free Delivery
Hudson Reed HAV804LCM Havana Modern Bathroom Wall Hung 2 Soft Close Drawer Vanity Unit and Carrera Marble Laminate Worktop, 600mm, Autumn Oak

Cheapest offer

Cool and contemporary, the Havana bathroom furniture range from Hudson Reed combines high quality manufacturing and design to produce a modern vanity unit for your bathroom. With a minimalist handleless design, this furniture range will be a stunning focal point in any bathroom. The wall hung unit provides the illusion of more space, idea for bathrooms where space is a premium, The Havana furniture range has soft close doors as standard, limiting daily wear and tear, whilst providing a quieter closing action, ideal for the busy bathroom. With a sleek square design, this vanity unit will complement any modern bathroom design. The Havana furniture range is available in a range of stylish colourways in a number of finish options. All the colours are complemented by a choice of worktop or basin. This unit is supplied with a contemporary worktop, suitable for use with countertop vessels (sold separately). Why not complete your vanity with a vessel and basin tap from Hudson Reed for a stylish finish. DIMENSIONS: W: 605 x H: 561 x D: 390mm 5 Years manufacturer's guarantee, Weight: 54.01325419 pounds, Manufacturer: Hudson Reed
£354.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Nuie Havana Wall Hung 2-Drawer Vanity Unit & Worktop In Bellato Grey, Countertop Basin Unit, Graphite Grey Woodgrain, 800mm
£365.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Nuie Havana Wall Hung 4-Drawer Vanity Unit & Worktop In Carrera Marble, Countertop Basin Unit, Graphite Grey Woodgrain, 1200mm
£621.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Nuie Havana Wall Hung 2-Drawer Vanity Unit & Worktop In Carrera Marble, Countertop Basin Unit, Graphite Grey Woodgrain, 600mm
£321.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Nuie Havana Wall Hung 4-Drawer Vanity Unit & Worktop In Sparkling Black, Countertop Basin Unit, Graphite Grey Woodgrain, 1200mm
£621.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Nuie Havana Wall Hung 2-Drawer Vanity Unit & Worktop In Bellato Grey, Countertop Basin Unit, Graphite Grey Woodgrain, 600mm
£321.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery