Nuie HL337 Revive Modern Home Wall Mount Designer Horizontal Single Panel Radiator, 600mm x 412mm x 55mm, High Gloss White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.95
Free Delivery

Nuie Revive Single Panel Radiator | Gloss White | Steel | 600mm x 412mm

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£89.95
Delivery from £7.95

nuie Revive High Gloss White Horizontal Single Panel Radiator 600 x 412mm

2-4 working days
£98.00
Free Delivery

Nuie Revive Horizontal Single Panel Radiator 600 X 412Mm Gloss White, White

3 to 5 days
£101.99
Delivery from £3.95

Hudson Reed Horizontal Single Panel Radiator 600 X 412

1-3 working days
£108.99
Free Delivery

Nuie HL337 Revive Modern Home Wall Mount Designer Horizontal Single Panel Radiator, 600mm x 412mm x 55mm, High Gloss White

Cheapest offer

Cool and Contemporary, the Revive radiator will be the perfect addition to any room. It is easier than ever to keep your rooms warm and toasty whilst providing a modern new look to any room! The Revive radiator combines high quality manufacturing, minimalist design with an exceptional heat output to offer the perfect heating solution to any room. The Revive radiator is available in a striking anthracite or cool gloss white finish. This radiator is ideal for any home. Manufactured from high quality steel, this radiator comes with fixing screws included. Valves sold separately. DIMENSIONS: H: 600mm, W: 412mm, D: 55mm 5 Years manufacturers guarantee, Weight: 20.94391489 pounds, Manufacturer: Hudson Reed
£89.95
amazon.co.uk