Nuie HLA38D Revive Modern Home Wall Mount Designer Horizontal Double Panel Radiator, 600mm x 586mm x 78mm, Anthracite

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£167.95
Free Delivery

Nuie Revive Double Panel Radiator | Anthracite | Steel | 600mm x 586mm

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£167.95
Delivery from £7.95

Hudson Reed Horizontal Double Panel Radiator 600 X 586

1-3 working days
£177.99
Free Delivery

nuie Revive Anthracite Horizontal Double Panel Radiator 600 x 586mm

2-4 working days
£182.00
Free Delivery

Nuie Revive Horizontal Double Panel Radiator 600 X 586Mm Anthracite, Grey

3 to 5 days
£190.99
Delivery from £3.95

Nuie HLA38D Revive Modern Home Wall Mount Designer Horizontal Double Panel Radiator, 600mm x 586mm x 78mm, Anthracite

Cheapest offer

Cool and Contemporary, the Revive radiator will be the perfect addition to any room. It is easier than ever to keep your rooms warm and toasty whilst providing a modern new look to any room! The Revive radiator combines high quality manufacturing, minimalist design with an exceptional heat output to offer the perfect heating solution to any room. The Revive radiator is available in a striking anthracite or cool gloss white finish. This radiator is ideal for any home. Manufactured from high quality steel, this radiator comes with fixing screws included. Valves sold separately. DIMENSIONS: H: 600mm, W: 586mm, D: 78mm 5 Years manufacturers guarantee, Weight: 49.824471212 pounds, Manufacturer: Hudson Reed
£167.95
amazon.co.uk