Nuie HLA54 Sloane Modern Home Wall Mount Designer Horizontal Single Panel Radiator, 600mm x 412mm x 53mm, Anthracite

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£109.95
Free Delivery

Nuie Sloane Single Panel Radiator | Anthracite | Steel | 600mm x 412mm

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£109.95
Delivery from £7.95

nuie Sloane Horizontal Anthracite Single Panel Radiator 600 x 412mm

2-4 working days
£119.00
Free Delivery

Nuie Sloane Horizontal Single Panel Radiator 600 X 412Mm Anthracite, Grey

3 to 5 days
£123.99
Delivery from £3.95

Hudson Reed Horizontal Single Panel Radiator 600 X 412

1-3 working days
£126.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nuie Sloane Double Panel Radiator | Anthracite | Steel | 600mm x 412mm
£143.95
Compare 3 prices
wholesaledomestic.com
Delivery from £7.95
Nuie HLA54 Sloane Modern Home Wall Mount Designer Horizontal Single Panel Radiator, 600mm x 412mm x 53mm, Anthracite

Cheapest offer

Elegant and modern, it is easier than ever to keep your rooms warm and toasty whilst providing a contemporary new look to any room! The Sloane radiator combines high quality manufacturing, striking design with an exceptional heat output to offer the perfect heating solution to any room. The Sloane radiator is available in a striking anthracite or cool gloss white finish. This radiator is ideal for any home. Manufactured from high quality steel, the single panel radiator comes with fixings. Valves sold separately. DIMENSIONS: H: 600mm, W: 412mm, D: 53mm 5 Years manufacturers guarantee, Weight: 18.73929227 pounds, Manufacturer: Hudson Reed
£109.95
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.