Nuie HLW94 Xcite Modern Home Wall Mount Curved Designer Radiator, 1775mm x 450mm x 95mm, High Gloss White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£188.97
Free Delivery

(High Gloss White) Nuie Xcite Tall & Vertical Double Flat Panel Radiator, Designer Radiator, Wall Mounted, Ideal for Bathroom, Kitchen, Living Room

3-5 days
£207.99
Free Delivery

nuie Xcite High Gloss White Xcite Designer Radiator 450 x 1775mm

2-4 working days
£211.00
Free Delivery

Nuie Xcite Designer Radiator | Gloss White | Steel | 1775mm x 450mm

5-7 working days
£213.95
Delivery from £7.95

Hudson Reed Xcite Designer Radiator 1775 X 450

1-3 working days
£217.99
Free Delivery

Nuie Xcite Designer Radiator 1775 X 450Mm Gloss White, White

3 to 5 days
£241.99
Delivery from £3.95

Solaro Xcite 1775 x 450mm Vertical Designer Radiator - White

next day delivery
£249.38
Free Delivery

Nuie HLW94 Xcite Modern Home Wall Mount Curved Designer Radiator, 1775mm x 450mm x 95mm, High Gloss White

Cheapest offer

This Xcite radiator is a beautiful focal point in any room. Stylish yet functional this radiator will be a perfect addition to any home. In a crisp gloss white finish, this radiator will be a stunning addition in any modern or traditional home. Manufactured from high quality steel, the designer radiator comes with fixings. Valves sold separately. DIMENSIONS: H: 1775mm, W: 450mm, D: 95mm 5 Years manufacturers guarantee, Weight: 33.8630034432 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hudson Reed
£188.97
amazon.co.uk