Nuie Hudson Reed Fluted Wall Hung 4-Drawer Vanity Unit & Bellato Grey Laminate Worktop, Counter Top Vanity Unit In Satin Blue, 1200mm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£537.18
Free Delivery

Hudson Reed Fluted 1200Mm Wall Hung 4-drawer Vanity & Laminate Worktop - Satin Blue

3 to 5 days
£574.99
Delivery from £3.95

Hudson Reed DFF393LBG2 Fluted Modern Bathroom Wall Hung 4 Soft Close Drawer Vanity Unit and Bellato Grey Laminate Worktop, 1200mm, Satin Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£642.85
Free Delivery

Hudson Reed Fluted Wall Hung 4 Drawer Vanity Unit with Bellato Grey Worktop | Satin Blue | MFC | 1200mm

5-7 working days
£642.85
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hudson Reed Leg Set nuie LEG4W | Modern Bathroom Easy Plumb Leg & Plinth, 1300-1800mm Rectangular & Walk-in 'Pearlstone Matrix' Shower Tray, 1200mm-1800mm, Gloss White
£99.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nuie White Traditional Round Toilet Seat Plastic Hinges - NTS303
£23.95
GBP 23.95 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Single Panel Designer Vertical Radiator Mirror 1800mm x 499mm Anthracite
£243.15
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nuie Hudson Reed Fluted Wall Hung 4-Drawer Vanity Unit & Bellato Grey Laminate Worktop, Counter Top Vanity Unit In Satin Blue, 1200mm

Cheapest offer

The Hudson Reed Fluted Wall Hung 4-Drawer Vanity Unit in Satin Blue with a Bellato Grey laminate worktop is a bold and spacious choice for bathrooms that demand both practicality and style. At 1200mm wide, this counter top vanity unit offers a generous storage solution with a refined modern design, making it a perfect centrepiece for larger bathroom layouts.The fluted drawer fronts bring a touch of Art Deco inspiration, adding depth and texture to the smooth satin blue finish. Paired with the Bellato Grey laminate worktop, the vanity creates a striking yet balanced look while providing a durable surface for your counter top basin.Key Features:1.Statement Fluted Design: Elegant fluted detailing adds texture and sophistication to the drawers.2.Satin Blue Finish: The deep satin blue colour finish brings a bold yet calming aesthetic, making it an eye catching focal point that adds character and style to any bathroom space.3.Four Soft Close Drawers: Designed with convenience in mind, the un
£537.18
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)