nuie Linton White Acrylic Square Single Ended Bath 1700 x 700mm

Linton Single Ended Bath (1700mm x 700mm)

Used Offers from

nuie Linton White Acrylic Square Single Ended Bath 1700 x 700mm

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£194.00
Free Delivery

Nuie Linton Square Single Ended Bath | White | Acrylic | 1700mm x 700mm

5-7 working days
£200.95
Delivery from £36.95

Nuie Linton Square Single Ended Bath 1700 X 700mm - White, White

3 to 5 days
£227.99
Delivery from £3.95

Linton Single Ended Bath (1700mm x 700mm)

In stock
£254.99
Delivery from £9.00

Nuie Linton 1700 X 700mm Single Ended Bath

1-3 working days
£259.96
Free Delivery

nuie Linton White Acrylic Square Single Ended Bath 1700 x 700mm

Cheapest offer

Sink into luxury with the nuie Linton White Acrylic Square Single Ended Bath 1700 x 700mm. This square single-ended space-saving bath is meticulously crafted to the highest standard using top-quality acrylic. This bath comes undrilled for a personalised touch and is conveniently supplied with a leg set. Its versatile design makes it suitable for bath screens, providing a perfect blend of style and functionality. Plus, it includes a generous five-year guarantee. Dimensions: H400 x W700 x L1700mm.
£194.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)