nuie 600mm Wall Hung 1 Drawer Vanity & Ceramic Basin - Satin Green, Green

nuie LUN805A Lunar Modern Bathroom Wall Hung 1 Drawer Vanity Basin Unit & Ceramic Basin, 600mm, Satin Green

nuie 600mm Wall Hung 1 Drawer Vanity & Ceramic Basin - Satin Green, Green

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£270.99
Delivery from £3.95

Nuie 600 W/h 1-Drawer Unit & Ceramic Basin

1-3 working days
£295.99
Free Delivery

nuie LUN805A Lunar Modern Bathroom Wall Hung 1 Drawer Vanity Basin Unit & Ceramic Basin, 600mm, Satin Green

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£323.20
Free Delivery

Nuie Lunar Wall Hung Single Drawer Vanity Unit and Ceramic Basin | Satin Green | MDF | 600mm

5-7 working days
£333.90
Delivery from £36.95

nuie 600mm Wall Hung 1 Drawer Vanity & Ceramic Basin - Satin Green, Green

Cheapest offer

nuie want your bathroom to be your own personal haven; for rest and relaxation, for renewal and respite. And with the right fixtures, the right colours, the right layout and the right finishing touches - your bathroom will endure as the most loved room in your home for years to come! This nuie 600mm Wall Hung 1 Drawer Vanity & Ceramic Basin - Satin Green will add that something special to your space. Features: Contemporary wall hung design makes cleaning your bathroom a quick and easy process Available in a variety of sleek satin colour ways Soft close drawers ensures peace ensues throughout your home Supplied rigid for easy installation Ceramic basin pre-drilled with 1 tap hole Specifications: Dimensions: H:39.9 x W:60.0 x D:44.5 cm Colour: Satin Green Guarantee:5 Years Material: Mfc Painted Matt Model Number: LUN805A
£270.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.