Nuie Vault 400mm Floor Standing Cabinet & Basin - Anthracite Grey, Grey

Nuie MIN003 Vault Modern Bathroom Cloakroom Compact Single Soft Close Door Floor Standing Vanity Unit with 1 Tap Hole Ceramic Basin, 400mm, Woodgrain Anthracite

Used Offers from

Nuie Vault 400mm Floor Standing Cabinet & Basin - Anthracite Grey, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£120.99
Delivery from £3.95

Nuie Vault Floor Standing 1-Door Vanity Unit Basin Anthracite Woodgrain 400mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.45
Free Delivery

Bathroom 400mm Compact Anthracite Basin Vanity Unit & Sink 1-Door Modern Cabinet

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.95
GBP 129.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Nuie Vault Woodgrain Single Door Vanity Unit and Compact Basin | Anthracite | MDF | 400mm

5-7 working days
£134.95
Delivery from £36.95

400mm Single Door FS Unit and Basin - Anthracite Woodgrain (CLOAK004)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.00
Free Delivery

nuie Vault Single Door Anthracite Woodgrain Floor Standing Vanity Unit with Ceramic Basin 400mm

2-4 working days
£146.00
Free Delivery

Bathroom Floor Standing Vanity Unit & Sink 400mm Anthracite Grey Modern Cabinet

£149.95
GBP 149.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Nuie Vault Anthracite Woodgrain 400mm Single Door Vanity Unit and Compact Basin

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£172.90
Free Delivery

Nuie Vault 400mm Floor Standing Cabinet & Basin - Anthracite Grey, Grey

Cheapest offer

This eye catching anthracite grey finish compliments any modern bathroom to create a designer look. This floor standing unit gives ample storage, perfect for a busy family home. This unit has a soft close door which limits daily wear and tear and provides a quieter closing action. Colour co-ordinate your vanity with a matching WC unit. Supplied with high quality vitreous china basin. Made in the UK. Features: Furniture Unit comes assembled Fascia - MFC Textured Woodgrain, 18mm thickness Number of Shelves - 1 Hinge Type - 95 Degree Soft Close Fixing Included - Yes Handle Included - Bar Basin Specifications: Bowl Shape - Square / Number of Tap Holes - 1 Specifications: Dimensions: H:861.0 x W:405.0 x D:222.0 mm Colour: Grey Guarantee:5 Years Manufacturer's Guarantee Material: MFC Model Number: MIN003 Please note: For exact measurements, please refer to the Line Drawing above. Taps sold separately. To shop our range of Taps, click here.
£120.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk