Bathroom Compact 400mm Wall Mounted Basin Vanity Unit & Sink Charcoal Black Unit

Nuie MIN010 Vault Modern Bathroom Single Soft Close Door Wall Hung Vanity Unit with 1 Tap Hole Ceramic Basin, 400mm, Woodgrain Charcoal Black

Bathroom Compact 400mm Wall Mounted Basin Vanity Unit & Sink Charcoal Black Unit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.95
GBP 99.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Nuie MIN010 Vault Modern Bathroom Single Soft Close Door Wall Hung Vanity Unit with 1 Tap Hole Ceramic Basin, 400mm, Woodgrain Charcoal Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£107.99
Free Delivery

Nuie Vault Wall Hung 1-Door Vanity Unit with Basin Charcoal Woodgrain 400mm Wide

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.95
Free Delivery
Bathroom Compact 400mm Wall Mounted Basin Vanity Unit & Sink Charcoal Black Unit

Cheapest offer

Shape: Rectangular / Bowl Shape: Rectangular / Items Included: Vanity Cabinet, Sink, Fixings / Cabinet Thickness: 18 mm / Material: Moisture-Resistant MFC / Item Length: 222 mm / Excludes: Tap & Waste Kit / Hinge Type: 95 Degree Soft Closing / Colour: Black / Mounting: Wall Mounted / Includes: Fixings / Construction Method: Cam & Wood Dowel / Type: Vanity Unit / Number of Tap Holes: 1 Hole / Item Height: 520 mm / Model: Vault / Style: Modern / Handle Type: Bar / Features: With Cupboard, With Fixings, 1 Tap Hole, Soft Closing / Construction Type: Rigid (pre-assembled) / Finish: Woodgrain / Room: Bathroom / Item Width: 405 mm
£99.95
ebay.co.uk