Nuie Luxe Round Vessel Countertop Basin 350mm Matt Black Round Wash Bowl Sink

nuie NBV462 Luxe Vessel Modern Bathroom Round Countertop Vessel Basin Sink, 120 x 350 x 350mm, Matt Black

Nuie Luxe Round Vessel Countertop Basin 350mm Matt Black Round Wash Bowl Sink

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.95
GBP 104.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Nuie Vessel Round Sit-On Countertop Basin 350mm Wide - Matt Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.95
Free Delivery

Nuie Luxe Matt Black 350mm Round Countertop Basin - NBV462

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.90
Free Delivery

nuie NBV462 Luxe Vessel Modern Bathroom Round Countertop Vessel Basin Sink, 120 x 350 x 350mm, Matt Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£185.90
Free Delivery

Aquarius Sirona Round Countertop Basin 350 X 120mm - Matt Black

1-3 working days
£185.90
Free Delivery
Nuie Luxe Round Vessel Countertop Basin 350mm Matt Black Round Wash Bowl Sink

Cheapest offer

Inner Bowl Front-to-Back Length: 338mm / Inner Bowl Side-to-Side Width: 338mm / Shape: Round / Bowl Height: 120mm / Bowl Shape: Round / Items Included: Basin / Material: Ceramic / Item Length: 350mm / Colour: Black / Mounting: Sit-on / Type: Countertop / Number of Tap Holes: No Hole / Item Height: 120mm / Model: Luxe / Style: Modern / Finish: Matt / Room: Bathroom / Item Width: 350mm
£104.95
ebay.co.uk