NUIE NVX192 Vault Modern Bathroom Single Soft Close Door Floor Standing Vanity Unit with 1 Tap Hole Ceramic Basin, 400mm, Gloss White, H: 781mm, W, D: 222mm, Set of 2 Pieces

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£87.99
Free Delivery

400mm Gloss White Floor Standing Bathroom Vanity Unit - Compact Cloakroom Basin

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.00
GBP 89.00 / Basin Vanity Unit
Free Delivery

Compact Bathroom Vanity Unit & Basin Sink Cloakroom 400mm Floor Standing (Tap )

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.00
Free Delivery

White Bathroom Vanity Unit Ceramic Basin Sink Oak Ebony Storage Cabinet En Suite

£93.00
Free Delivery

NUIE NVX192 Vault Modern Bathroom Single Soft Close Door Floor Standing Vanity Unit with 1 Tap Hole Ceramic Basin, 400mm, Gloss White, H: 781mm, W, D: 222mm, Set of 2 Pieces

In stock
£98.86
Free Delivery

NUIE NVX192 Vault Modern Bathroom Single Soft Close Door Floor Standing Vanity Unit with 1 Tap Hole Ceramic Basin, 400mm, Gloss White, H: 781mm, W, D: 222mm, Set of 2 Pieces

In stock
£98.98
Free Delivery

White Gloss Bathroom Vanity Unit Basin Sink Compact Cloakroom Cabinet Basin Tap

£104.00
Free Delivery

Vanity Unit Bathroom Cloakroom Gloss White Furniture Basin Including Tidy Tap

£108.00
Free Delivery

Compact Bathroom Vanity Unit & Basin Sink Cloakroom 400mm Floor Standing (Tap )

£108.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
NUIE NVX192 Vault Modern Bathroom Single Soft Close Door Floor Standing Vanity Unit with 1 Tap Hole Ceramic Basin, 400mm, Gloss White, H: 781mm, W, D: 222mm, Set of 2 Pieces

Cheapest offer

Space saving, compact design for smaller spaces, bathrooms, ensuites and cloakrooms with ample storage for toiletries and cleaning supplies High quality vitreous china basin included, predrilled with 1 tap hole, waste and overflow Supplied rigid for no-fuss, easy installation within your home Soft close/Anti-slam door mechanism as standard 5 year manufacturer's guarantee, Weight: 38.7572656596 Pounds, Manufacturer: Premier
£87.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk