nuie Shower Bath Front Panel (1700mm) - Charcoal Black, Black

nuie MPD635N Modern Bathroom Square Shower Bath Front Panel, 520 x 1698 x 163mm, Charcoal Black Woodgrain

Used Offers from

nuie Shower Bath Front Panel (1700mm) - Charcoal Black, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£101.99
Delivery from £3.95

Nuie Woodgrain L Shaped Shower Bath Front Panel | Charcoal Black | MFC | 1700mm

5-7 working days
£112.95
Delivery from £7.95

nuie MPD635N Modern Bathroom Square Shower Bath Front Panel, 520 x 1698 x 163mm, Charcoal Black Woodgrain

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£137.35
Free Delivery

nuie Shower Bath Front Panel (1700mm) - Charcoal Black, Black

Cheapest offer

We believe your bathroom is the most important room in your home. It's a space that is visited several times a day so it needs to be juuuuust right. And whether you want a quick update or a full renovation, we create and curate the latest in contemporary bathroom design to bring your dream bathroom to life. The nuie Shower Bath Front Panel (1700mm) - Charcoal Black is the perfect addition to any bathroom Features: For use with square shower baths Coordinating bath end panel also available Specifications: Dimensions: H:52.0 x W:169.8 x D:16.3 cm Colour: Charcoal Black Guarantee:5 Years Material: Mfc Textured Woodgrain Model Number: MPD635N
£101.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk