Nuie Sloane Double Panel Radiator | Anthracite | Steel | 600mm x 412mm

Cheapest Total Price
5-7 working days
£143.95
Delivery from £7.95

Nuie HLA54D Sloane Modern Home Wall Mount Designer Horizontal Double Panel Radiator, 600mm x 412mm x 72mm, Anthracite

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£155.99
Free Delivery

Hudson Reed Horizontal Double Panel Radiator 600 X 412

1-3 working days
£155.99
Free Delivery

nuie Sloane Horizontal Anthracite Double Panel Radiator 600 x 412mm

2-4 working days
£156.00
Free Delivery

Nuie Sloane Horizontal Double Panel Radiator 600 X 412Mm Anthracite, Grey

3 to 5 days
£162.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Hudson Reed Sloane Double Designer Vertical Radiator 1500mm x 354mm Satin White
£220.95
Compare 3 prices
wholesaledomestic.com
Delivery from £36.95
Hudson Reed Sloane Double Designer Vertical Radiator 1800mm x 354mm Anthracite
£250.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Hudson Reed Horizontal Double Panel Radiator 600 X 1572
£415.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Hudson Reed Sloane Double Designer Vertical Radiator Mirror 1800mm x 381mm White
£291.95
Compare 3 prices
wholesaledomestic.com
Delivery from £36.95
Nuie Sloane Double Panel Radiator | Anthracite | Steel | 600mm x 412mm

Cheapest offer

Model Number: HLA54D The Nuie 600mm x 412mm Anthracite Sloane Double Panel Radiator is a sophisticated heating solution designed to complement modern interiors while providing efficient warmth. With its sleek anthracite finish and robust steel construction, this radiator not only enhances the aesthetic of your space but also delivers exceptional heat output. Ideal for bathrooms, living rooms, or any room in your home, the Sloane range perfectly marries form and function. Measuring 600mm in height and 412mm in width, the HLA54D model boasts a horizontal orientation that makes it an excellent choice for areas with limited wall space. Its double panel design optimises heat distribution, ensuring that your room stays warm and comfortable even during the coldest months. The stylish matt finish adds a contemporary touch, making it a versatile addition to any decor scheme. One of the standout features of the Sloane Double Panel Radiator is its impressive BTU output of 1836, ensuring it provid
£143.95
5-7 working days
wholesaledomestic.com