nuie Sloane Horizontal Satin White Double Panel Radiator 600 x 412mm

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£142.00
Free Delivery

Nuie HLW54D Sloane Modern Home Wall Mount Designer Horizontal Double Panel Radiator, 600mm x 412mm x 72mm, High Gloss, Satin White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£143.95
Free Delivery

Nuie Sloane Double Panel Radiator | Satin White | Steel | 600mm x 412mm

5-7 working days
£143.95
Delivery from £7.95

Hudson Reed Horizontal Double Panel Radiator 600 X 412

1-3 working days
£156.19
Free Delivery

Nuie Sloane Horizontal Double Panel Radiator 600 X 412Mm Satin White, White

3 to 5 days
£162.99
Delivery from £3.95

nuie Sloane Horizontal Satin White Double Panel Radiator 600 x 412mm

Cheapest offer

Enhance the warmth in your interior space with thenuie Sloane Horizontal Satin White Double Panel Radiator 600 x 412mm. This double-panel radiator has a sleek, space-saving design with a classy finish. It features smooth horizontal bars to keep your interior space dry and warm. This radiator offers exceptional heat output with a contemporary design. It can be easily installed with the included screws for fixing purposes. It is suitable for all types of interior spaces and comes with a five-year guarantee. The BTU output of this radiator is 750BTU at 30°C, 1449TU at 50°C and 1836BTU at 60°C. The thermal output is 220W at 30°C, 425W at 50°C and 538W at 60°C.
£142.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)