Hudson Reed Sloane Single Designer Vertical Radiator 1500mm x 354mm Satin White

Nuie Sloane Single Panel Radiator 1500 X 354Mm White, White

Hudson Reed Sloane Single Designer Vertical Radiator 1500mm x 354mm Satin White

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.00
Free Delivery

Hudson Reed HLW41 Sloane | Modern Bathroom Vertical Designer Single Panel Radiator, 1500mmx 354mm, Satin White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£142.95
Free Delivery

Nuie Sloane Single Panel Radiator | Satin White | Steel | 1500mm x 354mm

5-7 working days
£142.95
Delivery from £7.95

nuie Sloane Satin White Single Panel Designer Radiator 1500 x 354mm

2-4 working days
£155.00
Free Delivery

Hudson Reed Single Panel Designer Radiator

1-3 working days
£155.99
Free Delivery

Nuie Sloane Single Panel Radiator 1500 X 354Mm White, White

3 to 5 days
£161.99
Delivery from £3.95

Hudson Reed Sloane Single Designer Vertical Radiator 1500mm x 354mm Satin White

Cheapest offer

Timer Control: Timerless / System Configuration: Vertical / Power Source: Hydronic (Hot Water) / Number of Heat Settings: Variable / Main Colour: White / UPC: 5055146192169 / Year Manufactured: Unknown / MPN: HLW41 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1905107841 / Depth: 57 / Colour: White / Voltage: Not Electric / Item Height: 1800 / Style: Modern / Height: 1500 / Finish: White / Width: 354 / Cooling Capacity BTU: 2,000 BTU / Power (W): Less than 1000W / Radiator Orientation: Vertical / Material: Metal / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Panel Size: Single / Brand: Hudson Reed / Sub-Type: Fixed / Type: Designer Radiator / EAN: 5055146192169 / GTIN: 5055146192169 / Heating System: Boiler / Model: Sloane / Mounting Location: Wall / Operating Sound Rating: Standard
£132.00
ebay.co.uk