Nuie L Shaped Shower Bath Front Panel | Satin Soft Black | MDF | 1700mm

Nuie Square Shower Bath Front Panel | Soft Black | MDF | 1700mm

Used Offers from

Nuie L Shaped Shower Bath Front Panel | Satin Soft Black | MDF | 1700mm

Cheapest Total Price
5-7 working days
£100.00
Delivery from £7.95

Hudson Reed 1700Mm Square Showerbath Front Panel - Satin Anthracite

3 to 5 days
£110.99
Delivery from £3.95

nuie NMP1435 Modern Bathroom Square Shower Bath Front Panel, 540 x 1698 x 163mm, Satin Anthracite

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£117.75
Free Delivery

Similar products

nuie WIN4TR03 Windon | Modern Bathroom Concealed Square Triple Thermostatic Shower Valve with Diverter, 300mm, Matt Black
£217.12
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nuie Bleached Cuneo Oak Square Shower Bath Front Panel | Bleached Oak | MFC | 1700mm
£112.95
Compare 2 prices
wholesaledomestic.com
Delivery from £7.95
nuie A8088 Windon | Modern Bathroom Square Easy Clean Fixed Shower Head, 200mm, Brushed Brass
£60.94
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nuie L Shaped Shower Bath Front Panel | Satin Soft Black | MDF | 1700mm

Cheapest offer

Model Number: NMP1435 Introducing the Nuie Satin Soft Black 1700mm L Shaped Shower Bath Front Panel, a striking addition to any contemporary bathroom. Crafted with elegance in mind, this front panel enhances the aesthetic of your bathing space while offering practical functionality. The sleek satin soft black finish provides a touch of modern sophistication, effortlessly blending with various bathroom styles. Whether you’re renovating or building from scratch, this panel is designed to elevate your bathroom’s overall appearance. Constructed from high-quality MDF, the Nuie L Shaped Shower Bath Front Panel ensures durability and longevity. Its robust design stands up to the rigours of daily use, making it a reliable choice for busy households. The rectangular shape not only complements L-shaped baths perfectly but also maximises space in smaller bathrooms, ensuring a stylish yet functional environment. Its smooth satin finish is easy to clean, allowing you to maintain a pristine look wit
£100.00
5-7 working days
wholesaledomestic.com