nuie MIN031 Vault Modern Bathroom Cloakroom Wall Hung 1 Soft Close Door Vanity Basin Unit, 400 x 440 x 222mm, Bleached Oak

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£109.49
Free Delivery

nuie Vault Single Door Bleached Oak Wall Hung Vanity Unit and 1 Tap Hole Basin 400mm

2-4 working days
£113.00
Free Delivery

Nuie Vault Woodgrain Wall Hung Single Door Vanity Unit and Compact Basin | Bleached Oak | MFC | 400mm

5-7 working days
£116.95
Delivery from £36.95

nuie MIN031 Vault Modern Bathroom Cloakroom Wall Hung 1 Soft Close Door Vanity Basin Unit, 400 x 440 x 222mm, Bleached Oak

Cheapest offer

Perfect for the smaller bathroom, this space saving unit with basin has ample storage to keep your bathroom or cloakroom clear and clutter free. Available in a range of colours, the Vault furniture range for nuie will be a welcomed addition to any bathroom or cloakroom. With a compact design, this unit is ideal for bathrooms where space is a premium. This vanity basin unit from nuie has a soft close door as standard to limit daily wear and tear, whilst providing a quieter closing action, ideal for the busy bathroom. This vanity unit is perfectly complemented by a crisp white 1 tap hole basin. Available in both floor standing and wall hung options and range of stunning colours, there is a Vault vanity unit suitable for any bathroom. Why not complete your vanity unit with a mono basin mixer tap from nuie (sold separately), available in a range of finishes to complement any of the Vault furniture range. DIMENSIONS: W: 400 x H: 440 x D: 222mm 5 Years manufacturer's guarantee, Weight: 28.66009406 Pounds, Manufacturer: nuie
£109.49
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.