Nuie Woodgrain Front Bath Panel with Plinth | Anthracite | MFC | 1800mm

nuie MPD507N Modern Bathroom Straight Bath Front Panel and Plinth, 560 x 1795 x 36mm, Anthracite Woodgrain

Used Offers from

Nuie Woodgrain Front Bath Panel with Plinth | Anthracite | MFC | 1800mm

Cheapest Total Price
5-7 working days
£121.95
Delivery from £7.95

Nuie 1800mm Bath Front Panel Straight Shower Bath Front Panel

1-3 working days
£137.99
Free Delivery

nuie Straight Front Panel & Plinth (1800mm) - Anthracite, Grey

3 to 5 days
£138.99
Delivery from £3.95

nuie MPD507N Modern Bathroom Straight Bath Front Panel and Plinth, 560 x 1795 x 36mm, Anthracite Woodgrain

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£151.09
Free Delivery

Nuie Woodgrain Front Bath Panel with Plinth | Anthracite | MFC | 1800mm

Cheapest offer

Model Number: MPD507N Enhance your bathroom's aesthetic with the Nuie Anthracite Woodgrain 1800mm Front Bath Panel with Plinth. Crafted to marry modern design with functionality, this bath panel not only serves a practical purpose but also elevates the overall look of your bathing space. Its striking anthracite woodgrain finish adds a touch of sophistication, making it a perfect choice for contemporary bathrooms. The Nuie front bath panel is designed from high-quality MFC (melamine-faced chipboard), ensuring durability and resistance to moisture. Its rectangular shape is tailored to fit seamlessly with standard baths, providing a clean and polished appearance. Measuring 1795mm in width and 560mm in height, this panel covers the front of your bath effectively while complementing various bathroom styles. One of the standout features of the MPD507N is its woodgrain texture, which offers the warmth and elegance of natural wood while being easy to maintain. The anthracite colour not only fi
£121.95
5-7 working days
wholesaledomestic.com