nuie MPD607N Modern Bathroom Straight Bath Front Panel and Plinth, 560 x 1795 x 36mm, Charcoal Black Woodgrain

Used Offers from

nuie MPD607N Modern Bathroom Straight Bath Front Panel and Plinth, 560 x 1795 x 36mm, Charcoal Black Woodgrain

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£113.95
Free Delivery

Nuie Woodgrain Front Bath Panel with Plinth | Charcoal Black | MFC | 1800mm

5-7 working days
£121.95
Delivery from £7.95

Nuie 1800mm Bath Front Panel Straight Shower Bath Front Panel

1-3 working days
£137.99
Free Delivery

nuie Straight Front Panel & Plinth (1800mm) - Charcoal Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£138.99
Delivery from £3.95

nuie MPD607N Modern Bathroom Straight Bath Front Panel and Plinth, 560 x 1795 x 36mm, Charcoal Black Woodgrain

Cheapest offer

Conceal unsightly plumb work in your bathroom with this contemporary bath panel from nuie. The perfect finishing touch to your bathroom, this bath panels makes it easier than ever to keep your bathroom clear and clutter free, giving your bathroom an ultra-modern feel. Bath panels from nuie are designed and manufactured to the highest quality with a sleek, contemporary design style. This bath panel is suitable for use with straight baths. Complete the look with a coordinating end panel (sold separately) for a completely cohesive bathroom. The bath panels are available in 7 stunning colours, making it easier than ever to find your own idea of bathroom perfection. Choose between a calming Gloss Cloud Grey, a stunning Satin Anthracite, a unique Satin Green, a cool Satin Electric Blue, a warming Solace Oak, a contemporary Anthracite Woodgrain, or a striking Charcoal Woodgrain. DIMENSIONS: H: 560mm, W: 1795mm, D: 36mm 5 Years manufacturers guarantee, Weight: 34.833037396 Pounds, Manufacturer: nuie
£113.95
amazon.co.uk