nuie XTY008B Modern Bathroom Dual Flush Concealed WC Cistern with Bottom Outlet and Chrome Push Button, 340mm, Chrome

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.69
Free Delivery

nuie Dual Flush Concealed Cistern - Bottom Outlet -White, White

3 to 5 days
£40.99
Delivery from £3.95

Nuie Dual Flush Concealed Cistern with Bottom Inlet- XTY008B | White | Plastic | 340mm x 296mm x 142mm

5-7 working days
£44.95
Delivery from £7.95

nuie Chrome Dual Flush Concealed Cistern

2-4 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £5.99

nuie XTY008B Modern Bathroom Dual Flush Concealed WC Cistern with Bottom Outlet and Chrome Push Button, 340mm, Chrome

Cheapest offer

An essential piece to your toilet, hide unsightly plumbing to keep your bathroom clear and clutter free, and combine with a WC unit for this universal access concealed cistern. The dual flush mechanism can save water with the flush options. The sleek round chrome button is suitable for all modern bathrooms, and is easy to use. This cistern has a bottom outlet. Manufactured from high quality materials in a contemporary design. This concealed cistern with chrome button sits within a WC unit, suitable for use with a back to wall or wall hung toilet pan. (Not included) DIMENSIONS - H: 296mm, W: 340mm, D: 142mm 1 year manufacturer's guarantee, Weight: 3.747858454 Pounds, Manufacturer: nuie
£35.69
amazon.co.uk