Numatic Genuine Original Henry HVR200/PSP370A Type 2-Speed PCB Control Module, 321990

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£39.15
Free Delivery

GENUINE NUMATIC HENRY HET200 HETTY 2 SPEED HI LO CONTROL PCB MODULE 4 TAG 208428

3-5 days
£44.99
Free Delivery

Numatic Genuine Original Henry HVR200/PSP370A Type 2-Speed PCB Control Module, 321990

In stock
£54.55
Free Delivery
Numatic Genuine Original Henry HVR200/PSP370A Type 2-Speed PCB Control Module, 321990

Cheapest offer

Genuine original Numatic PCB control module Fits Numatic Henry HVR200, PSP370A models Commercial reference: 321990 Wattage 1200/600 It ensures that your machine continues to operate with maximum performance and efficiency, Weight: 0.0440924524 pounds, Manufacturer: Numatic
£39.15
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Genuine Numatic Henry HVR200T HVR204T HVX200 Vacuum Cleaner Combination Floor Tool
£54.98
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Numatic Genuine Spare Part - Container Handle
£13.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Numatic Original Manufacturer Produced Numatic Henry/ Hetty HVR200 Rewind Head Spring Contact Kit
£4.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Numatic 601141 Tube, Plastic
£6.49
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Numatic Henry Hetty Vacuum Cleaner Fishtail Dust Extraction Tool Nozzle - 217207
£16.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery