Numatic Henry 909563, Tubes Kit For Henry, X2 Straight, X1 Curved, Stainless Steel

Used Offers from

Numatic Henry 909563, Tubes Kit For Henry, X2 Straight, X1 Curved, Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.00

Numatic 909563 Tube Set Stainless Steel

Unknown
£19.99
Delivery from £6.99

Henry GENUINE S/S TUBE SET ACCESSORY KIT 909563

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

Numatic NU9563 3-Piece Stainless Steel Tube Set - Silver, Silver

3 to 5 days
£23.99
Delivery from £3.95

Henry Hetty Tube Accessory Set - Direct From UK Manufacturer

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Henry Steel Tube Set 3 Piece + 3 HepaFlo Filter Bags Fits Hetty James

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Numatic Suction Tubes 909563 Silver Pack of 3

1 Working Day
£29.75
Delivery from £2.95

Henry GENUINE S/S TUBE SET ACCESSORY KIT 909563

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Numatic Tube Set, 3 Piece Stainless Steel Set, Hoover Spares 909563

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Numatic Henry 909563, Tubes Kit For Henry, X2 Straight, X1 Curved, Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

Made from high-quality, long-lasting stainless steel, simply slot into Henry’s hose and you’re ready to go. If you need to adjust the height or angle, just turn around the tube bend. The tube bend also has a handy suction control feature - simply turn the plastic ring to adjust. Designed especially for Henry, the Stainless Steel Tube Set is the perfect fit, ensuring the very best cleaning results. The Stainless Steel Tube Set fits any of the Henry Family.
£18.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.