Henry Hetty Quick Spare Battery NQ100 Numatic Quick 915170 NEXT DAY DELIVERY

Numatic Henry Quick Henry Stick Additional Battery Pack - 915170

Henry Hetty Quick Spare Battery NQ100 Numatic Quick 915170 NEXT DAY DELIVERY

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99

Numatic Henry Quick Vacuum Battery Pack - 915170 (Free Delivery)

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.65
GBP 70.65 / Unit
Free Delivery

Numatic Grey Quick Cordless Stick Vacuum Spare Battery (Each)

1-3 working days
£84.20

Numatic Quick Vac Spare Battery 915170

In stock
£116.50
Free Delivery
Henry Hetty Quick Spare Battery NQ100 Numatic Quick 915170 NEXT DAY DELIVERY

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Henry, Numatic / Number of Items in Set: 1 / Power Source: Electric / UPC: 5028965838150 / Compatible Model: Hetty Quick / Set Includes: Battery / MPN: 915170 / Material: Mixed / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4062961039 / ProductTitle: Numatic Henry Quick Henry Stick Additional Battery Pack - 915170 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Suitable For: Stick / Colour: Black / Brand: Numatic / Type: Battery / EAN: 5028965838150 / GTIN: 5028965838150 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Number in Pack: 1 / Features: Automatic / Finish: Matte
£69.99
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Battery

Battery technology Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion)

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Brand compatibility Numatic
Compatibility Quick
Suitable for vacuum type Handheld vacuum
Product type Battery
Battery voltage 25.2 V
Product colour Black

Product information

At a glance

• Efficient Allergen Filtration: Enhances air quality.
• Ample Capacity: Less frequent bag changes required.
• Lightweight and Maneuverable: Simplifies cleaning tasks.

Similar products

NUMATIC Henry Quick Upright Corded Vacuum Cleaner - Red, Black,Red
£159.00
Compare 9 prices
bootskitchenappliances.com(UK)
Delivery from £19.99
Numatic International Henry Quick Cordless Vacuum Cleaner with 6 PODS - Red
£199.00
Compare 25 prices
tvatech.co.uk
Free Delivery
Quick PRO Cordless Vacuum Cleaner - Graphite
£249.00
Compare 15 prices
hughes.co.uk
Free Delivery
Numatic Quick Professional Cordless Vacuum With 2 Batteries - 914730
£374.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Henry Quick Pet Cordless Vacuum Cleaner
£229.00
Compare 23 prices
electricshop.com
Free Delivery