Numatic PPR240-11 Vacuum Cleaner 9L 230v

Used Offers from

Numatic PPR240-11 Vacuum Cleaner 9L 230v

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£175.00

Numatic PPR240 VACUUM CLEANER 9L RED

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£232.99
Delivery from £9.00

Numatic PPR240 VACUUM CLEANER 9L RED

In stock
£233.99
Free Delivery

Numatic PPR240 Vacuum Cleaner Black, Red

1 Working Day
£233.99
Delivery from £2.95

Numatic PPR240 Mains Vacuum Cleaner 620W 9L Red PPR.240-11

Next Day
£270.19
Free Delivery

Numatic PPR240 VACUUM CLEANER 9L RED

In stock
£279.95
Free Delivery

Numatic PPR240 Mains Vacuum Cleaner 620W 9L Red

2-3 days
£304.12
Free Delivery

Numatic PPR240 VACUUM CLEANER 9L RED

In stock
£384.93
Free Delivery

Similar products

PakTrade Premium Motor Protection Filter Suitable For Numatic PPH320, PPH320A, PPR180, PPR20, PPR240, PPT220 Trolley, PSP180, PSP370, RSV-130, SE-250
£13.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FIND A SPARE Universal Black Plastic Dual Pedal Floor Tool 32mm For Numatic Henry Wet/Dry Turbo HVT160 HVR 160-11 NRV240-11 Vacuum Hoover Cleaner Alternative to 902071 NVM-1CH
£7.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPARES2GO 12" Microfibre Cloth Round Filter for Numatic Henry Hetty James Vacuum Cleaner
£11.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Numatic PPR240-11 Vacuum Cleaner 9L 230v

Cheapest offer

The ProVac plugged rewind dry vacuum offers a professional, tough and versatile workhorse that is packed full of innovative features and a smile of course! The unique plugged cable rewind system allows simple cable replacement if needed. HepaFlo filtration not only raises performance standards but also provides for clean and convenient emptying when full. Convenient on-board wand and floor-tool storage to keep everything close to hand. • Stay Cleaning for Longer - Huge 9L Capacity and long 12.5M Cable. • Improves Filtration, Cleanliness and Capacity - TriTex Filtration System. • Handy Cable Replacement - Nucable system for quick and easy changing of cable. • Easy, Clean and Safe Emptying - High efficiency, triple-layer HepaFlo filter bags. • A Tool For Every Job - Professional accessory kit with stainless steel tube set.
£175.00
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk