Numatic L922 Professional Wet 'N' Dry Vacuum Cleaner, WV470

Numatic Wv470-830614 Wet And Dry Vac 20L / 27L (240V)

Numatic L922 Professional Wet 'N' Dry Vacuum Cleaner, WV470

Cheapest Price
In stock
£235.94
Free Delivery

Numatic WV470-830614 Wet and Dry Vac 20L / 27L 240V

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£259.91
Free Delivery

Numatic WV470 Professional Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner (230V)

3 working days
£263.98

Numatic L922 Professional Wet 'N' Dry Vacuum Cleaner, WV470

In stock
£290.21
Free Delivery

Numatic Professional Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner WV470

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£290.21
Free Delivery

Numatic Professional Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner WV470 - L922

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£341.38
Free Delivery

Numatic L922 Professional Wet 'N' Dry Vacuum Cleaner, WV470

In stock
£363.56
Free Delivery
Numatic L922 Professional Wet 'N' Dry Vacuum Cleaner, WV470

Cheapest offer

Complete with accessory kit for wet and dry operations. 27 litres dry capacity. 20 litres wet capacity. High performance, Weight: 7.826410301 pounds, Manufacturer: Numatic
£235.94
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Numatic WV470-830614 Wet and Dry Vac 20L / 27L 240V
£259.91
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Numatic 240V WV470 2 Wet/Dry Vacuum Cleaner
£235.94
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery