Number Plate Light Lamp with Clear Lens HELLA 2KA 003 389-081

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.35
GBP 15.35 / Unit
Free Delivery

HELLA 2KA 003 389-081 Licence Plate Light Left N/S Right O/S Halogen P21W

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.36
Free Delivery

HELLA 2KA 003 389-081 Licence Plate Light Left N/S Right O/S Halogen P21W

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.36
Free Delivery

HELLA 2KA 003 389-081 Licence Plate Light Left N/S Right O/S Halogen P21W

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.36
Free Delivery

HELLA 2KA 003 389-081 Licence Plate Light - Halogen - mounting/PG-fastening - left/right

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.94
Delivery from £4.49

HELLA 2KA 003 389-081 Licence Plate Light - Halogen - mounting/PG-fastening - left/right

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

HELLA 2KA 003 389-081 Licence Plate Light - Halogen - mounting/PG-fastening - left/right

In stock
£16.93
Free Delivery

✅Fits HELLA 2KA003 389-081 Licence plate light 2KA003 389-081 Licenc ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.23
GBP 20.23 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Licence Plate Light 1911975 ZF252256182 28125225.6182 81.25225.6182

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.29
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Number Plate Light Lamp with Clear Lens HELLA 2KA 003 389-081

Cheapest offer

Housing Colour: Black / Wattage: 21 W / UPC: 4082300050486 / MPN: 2KA 003 389-081 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 652620548 / Placement on Vehicle: Number Plate / Bulb Shape Code: P21W / Unit Type: Unit / Voltage: 24 V / Item Height: 57 / Part Manufacturer Number: 2KA 003 389-081 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 55 / Lighting Technology: Halogen / Performance Part: Yes / Mounting Style: Screws / Vehicle Type: Commercial Vehicle / Manufacturer Part Number: 2KA 003 389-081 / Number of Bulbs: 1 / Superseded Part Number: 2.243.72.808.9 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HELLA : 2KA 003 389-087 / To Fit: Number Plate / Weight: 132 g / Brand: Hella / Type: Licence Plate Light / EAN: 4082300050486 / GTIN: 4082300050486 / Length: 102 / Lens Colour: Clear / Model: MAN TGL I
£15.35
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Hella Licence Plate Light / Lamp outer LED
£29.53
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 2KA 004 525-001 Number plate light
£23.97
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
HELLA 2KA001378041 REAR NUMBER PLATE LIGHT/LAMP LICENSE PLATE SILVER FINISH
£15.46
GBP 15.46 / Unit
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Magneti Marelli Licence Plate Light 715105110000 - Fits Acura, Renault
£17.31
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
License plate lamp both sides LED 15-0213-00-9 TYC for BMW MINI
£13.56
Compare 28 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00