Quarter Arcades Numskull Dig Dug Collector's Edition Mini Arcade - 1/4 Scale Authentic Wooden Replica, Original ROM, Rechargeable Battery & 3W Speakers for Retro Enthusiasts [video game] [Custom]

Numskull Dig Dug Quarter Scale Arcade Cabinet Numskull Dig Dug Quarter Scale Arcade Cabinet

Quarter Arcades Numskull Dig Dug Collector's Edition Mini Arcade - 1/4 Scale Authentic Wooden Replica, Original ROM, Rechargeable Battery & 3W Speakers for Retro Enthusiasts [video game] [Custom]

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£129.99
Free Delivery

Official Licensed Bandai Namco Dig Dug Quarter Arcades Game Cabinet

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.95
Free Delivery

Quarter Arcades Numskull Dig Dug Collector's Edition Mini Arcade - 1/4 Scale Authentic Wooden Replica, Original ROM, Rechargeable Battery & 3W Speakers for Retro Enthusiasts [video game] [Custom]

In stock
£199.99
Delivery from £2.03

Quarter Arcades Numskull Dig Dug Collector's Edition Mini Arcade - 1/4 Scale Authentic Wooden Replica, Original ROM, Rechargeable Battery & 3W Speakers for Retro Enthusiasts [video game] [Custom]

In stock
£199.99
Delivery from £3.99
Quarter Arcades Numskull Dig Dug Collector's Edition Mini Arcade - 1/4 Scale Authentic Wooden Replica, Original ROM, Rechargeable Battery & 3W Speakers for Retro Enthusiasts [video game] [Custom]

Cheapest offer

Namco Official Replica: This 1/4 scale wooden Dig Dug arcade cabinet is a collector's dream, fully licensed by Namco for authentic nostalgia. Original Gameplay: Features the original Dig Dug arcade ROM, offering a true-to-the-past gaming experience for enthusiasts. Advanced Display: Includes a mirror screen for a classic arcade visual experience, true to the original design. Detailed Craftsmanship: Every aspect, from artwork to buttons, is designed to replicate the original cabinet, ensuring a high-quality, realistic look. Designed for Collectors: Comes in special packaging with original artwork, includes a rechargeable battery, and 3W speakers, fitting perfectly in any home or office at 17" tall., Platforms: Custom
£129.99
amazon.co.uk