Numskull PS5-Inspired LED Light Gaming Locker, Controller Holder & Headset Stand for PS4/PS5 & Xbox Series X|S - Multiple LED Lighting Settings - Official Merchandise

Numskull PS5 Inspired Light Locker

Used Offers from

Numskull PS5-Inspired LED Light Gaming Locker, Controller Holder & Headset Stand for PS4/PS5 & Xbox Series X|S - Multiple LED Lighting Settings - Official Merchandise

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£28.43
Free Delivery

Numskull PS5-Inspired LED Light Gaming Locker, Controller Holder & Headset Stand for PS4/PS5 & Xbox Series X|S - Multiple LED Lighting Settings - Official Merchandise

In stock
£30.00
Delivery from £3.99

Numskull PS5-Inspired LED Light Gaming Locker, Controller Holder & Headset Stand for PS4/PS5 & Xbox Series X|S - Multiple LED Lighting Settings - Official Merchandise

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£39.31
Delivery from £1.26

Numskull PS5-Inspired LED Light Gaming Locker, Controller Holder & Headset Stand for PS4/PS5 & Xbox Series X|S - Multiple LED Lighting Settings - Official Merchandise

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Numskull PS5 Light Gaming Locker

3 to 5 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Numskull Ps5 Inspired Light Locker One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£39.99
Delivery from £3.99

Numskull PlayStation 5 Inspired Gaming Locker LED Version

2-3 working days
£40.00
Free Delivery

Numskull PS5-Inspired LED Light Gaming Locker, Controller Holder & Headset Stand for PS4/PS5 & Xbox Series X|S - Multiple LED Lighting Settings - Official Merchandise

£41.89
Free Delivery

NUMSKULL LIGHT LOCKER PS5 INSPIRED

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

PlayStation Inspired Gaming Locker
£15.95
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
£29.99
Go to shop
Ebuyer.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Numskull PS5 Inspired Light Locker One Size White
£29.99
Go to shop
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Numskull PS5-Inspired LED Light Gaming Locker, Controller Holder & Headset Stand for PS4/PS5 & Xbox Series X|S - Multiple LED Lighting Settings - Official Merchandise

Cheapest offer

The PS5-inspired Light Locker is the perfect way to keep your gaming space organised whilst adding a modern touch of elegance to your setup Magnetic doors allow for easy access, featuring a touch-capacitive handle with multiple settings; change the LED light colour with a simple touch & easily create the perfect ambience Stores up to 10 games or movies, hangs up to 4 controllers and securely holds headphones on top; integrated device tray offers a convenient space to hold extra accessories & cables Interior shelves can be adjusted or removed, allowing users to customise the space to accommodate different sizes of gaming accessories; Powered by USB-C (cable included) Official Numskull merchandise, designed and engineered by Numskull Designs, Platforms: Not Machine Specific
£28.43
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk