Neilsen CT3251 4pc Nut Splitter Set Sizes 9-12mm, 12-16mm, 16-22mm, 22-27mm Ideal for Separates Corroded and Stuck Nuts

Nut Splitter Set 4pc 9-36mm

Neilsen CT3251 4pc Nut Splitter Set Sizes 9-12mm, 12-16mm, 16-22mm, 22-27mm Ideal for Separates Corroded and Stuck Nuts

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£26.49
Free Delivery

Neilsen CT3251 4pc Nut Splitter Set Sizes 9-12mm, 12-16mm, 16-22mm, 22-27mm Ideal for Separates Corroded and Stuck Nuts

In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery

Neilsen CT3251 4pc Nut Splitter Set Sizes 9-12mm, 12-16mm, 16-22mm, 22-27mm Ideal for Separates Corroded and Stuck Nuts

In stock
£34.45
Free Delivery
Neilsen CT3251 4pc Nut Splitter Set Sizes 9-12mm, 12-16mm, 16-22mm, 22-27mm Ideal for Separates Corroded and Stuck Nuts

Cheapest offer

Nut Separation Tool: Separates bolts and corroded or stuck nuts Thread Protection: Designed to avoid damage of the thread Four Piece Set: Supplied as a 4 piece nut splitter set Multiple Sizes: Covers nut sizes from 9 mm to 27 mm Workshop Use: Suitable for nut removal tasks
£26.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Mannesmann M 272-1 NS Nut Splitter Set 2 Pieces
£10.89
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KS Tools 27mm Nut Splitter Set Mechanical (4 Pieces)
£61.16
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl 4Pc Nut Splitter Cracker Remover Extractor Tool Set 9-27mm
£20.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
KS Tools 22-36mm Nut Splitter Set Hydraulic (4 Pieces)
£147.85
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng Tools – Opens Nuts
£29.00
Compare 24 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery