Kérastase Nutritive Nectar Thermique Beautifying Anti-Frizz Blow Dry

Nutritive Nectar Thermique Anti-Frizz 150ml

Used Offers from

Kérastase Nutritive Nectar Thermique Beautifying Anti-Frizz Blow Dry

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£29.60
Free Delivery

Kérastase Nutritive Nectar Thermique beautifying anti-frizz blow dry milk 150 ml

9 working days
£31.13
Delivery from £8.82

Kérastase Nutritive Nectar Thermique 150ml

3-6 days
£31.45
Free Delivery

Kérastase Nutritive Nectar Thermique 150ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£32.30
Free Delivery

Kérastase Nutritive Nectar Thermique Beautifying Anti-Frizz Blow Dry Milk for Dry Medium to Thick Hair 150ml

2 days
£37.00
Free Delivery

Kérastase Nutritive Nectar Thermique Beautifying Anti-Frizz Blow Dry Milk 150Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£37.00
Free Delivery

Kerastase - Nutritive Nectar Thermique Beautifying Anti Frizz Blow Dry Milk (Dry Hair Medium to Thick) 155063 - 150ml/5.1oz

1-2 days
£37.89
Free Delivery

Kerastase - Nutritive Nectar Thermique Beautifying Anti Frizz Blow Dry Milk (Dry

Will usually delivered within 16 - 32 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.50
Free Delivery

Kérastase Nutritive 8 Hour Serum 90ml, Nutritive Thermique 150ml with Mini Deluxe Nutritive Shampoo 30ml and Conditioner 30ml

2 days
£89.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nutritive Nectar Thermique Heat Protecting Leave-In Cream | Deeply Condition and Reduce Frizz | Instant Softness & Shine | With Plant-Based Proteins | For Medium to Thick Dry Hair
£12.99
259.8 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.50
Kérastase Nutritive Nectar Thermique, Anti-Frizz Blow-Dry Milk for Dry Medium to Thick Hair with Niacinamide, Protects from Heat Styling and Reduces
£52.68
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Kérastase Nutritive Nectar Thermique Beautifying Anti-Frizz Blow Dry
£55.50
Go to shop
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Free Delivery
KÉRASTASE Nutritive Nourishing & Sublimating Routine for Dry and Thick Hair - Rich Satin Bath Shampoo (250 ml) + Thermal Nectar (150 ml) + Foulchy (Scrunchie Scarf)
£49.99
124.98 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kérastase Nutritive Nectar Thermique, Anti-Frizz Blow-Dry Milk for Dry Medium to Thick Hair with Niacinamide, Protects from Heat Styling and Reduces
£52.68
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Kérastase Nutritive Nectar Thermique Beautifying Anti-Frizz Blow Dry

Cheapest offer

Kérastase Nutritive Nectar Thermique is a beautifying anti-frizz blow dry milk with niacinamide is for dry hair and medium to thick hair type. This ultra-caring milk treatment nourishes, smooths frizz, eases styling and helps adds shine. With heat protection up to 230° C. Nectar Thermique by Kérastase is an anti-frizz blow-dry milk for medium to thick dry hair. This beautifying hair milk is formulated with specially selected polymers to protect hair from heat styling, whilst detangling and increasing the smoothness and shine of dry hair. Up to 85% less frizz immediately after application* *Instrumental test vs classical shampoo Ingredients: AQUA / WATER / EAU • C13-16 ISOALKANE • PROPYLENE GLYCOL • DIMETHICONE • TRIETHANOLAMINE • PHENOXYETHANOL • PEG/PPG-17/18 DIMETHICONE • CARBOMER • POTATO STARCH MODIFIED • BEHENTRIMONIUM CHLORIDE • HYDROXYPROPYL GUAR • CAPRYLYL GLYCOL • POLYQUATERNIUM-4 • AMODIMETHICONE • PANTHENOL • NIACINAMIDE • ASCORBYL GLUCOSIDE • BUTYLENE GLYCOL • ISOPROPYL ALC
£29.60
Unknown
gorgeousshop.com (UK)