Nuvo TooT in Black with Pink Trim New Model

Nuvo TooT 2.0 black-pink with keys

Nuvo TooT in Black with Pink Trim New Model

Cheapest Price
3 days
£28.95
Delivery from £2.99

Nuvo N430TBPK Toot Trim Supplied with Bag, Black/Pink

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£30.80
Free Delivery

Nuvo TooT in Black with Pink Trim - 2018 Model with Silcone Keys

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.08
Free Delivery
Nuvo TooT in Black with Pink Trim New Model

Cheapest offer

The Nuvo TooT in Black with Pink Trim is the new fun and versatile way for young children to learn their first instrument. The Nuvo TooT features a wide bore which allows the instrument to be shorter and more comfortable to hold for young musicians compared to traditional flutes. The silicone key covers enable the tone holes to be fully closed producing a clearer tone with better intonation. Unlike other flutes the new Nuvo TooT is constructed from a mixture of plastic and silicone which enables it to be regularly washed in warm soapy water. The TooT includes two lip plates a fingering chart and case so you can start practising straight away.
£28.95
3 days
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Nuvo TooT 2.0 black-green with keys
£28.15
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Nuvo TooT in Black with Blue Trim New Model
£29.70
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99