NUX | B-7PSM Wireless In-Ear Monitor System 5.8GHz | Clear Low-Latency Audio for Musicians & Stage Use | Includes Charging Case

Cheapest Price
In stock
£133.95
Delivery from £4.50

NUX B-7PSM 5.8GHz In-Ear Monitoring System

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£135.00
Free Delivery

NUX B-7PSM Wireless Personal Monitoring System - 5.8GHz

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.50
Delivery from £2.99

NUX | B-7PSM Wireless In-Ear Monitor System 5.8GHz | Clear Low-Latency Audio for Musicians & Stage Use | Includes Charging Case

In stock
£140.25
Delivery from £23.50

NUX | B-7PSM Wireless In-Ear Monitor System 5.8GHz | Clear Low-Latency Audio for Musicians & Stage Use | Includes Charging Case

In stock
£143.00
Free Delivery

NUX B-7PSM Personal Monitoring System 5.8GHz Bundle

1 day
£145.49
Free Delivery

NUX | B-7PSM Wireless In-Ear Monitor System 5.8GHz | Clear Low-Latency Audio for Musicians & Stage Use | Includes Charging Case

In stock
£147.05
Free Delivery

NUX | B-7PSM Wireless In-Ear Monitor System 5.8GHz | Clear Low-Latency Audio for Musicians & Stage Use | Includes Charging Case

In stock
£157.00
Free Delivery

NUX | B-7PSM Wireless In-Ear Monitor System 5.8GHz | Clear Low-Latency Audio for Musicians & Stage Use | Includes Charging Case

In stock
£175.95
Delivery from £19.00
• 1
• 2
NUX | B-7PSM Wireless In-Ear Monitor System 5.8GHz | Clear Low-Latency Audio for Musicians & Stage Use | Includes Charging Case

Cheapest offer

Clear, High-Fidelity Monitoring | Enjoy pristine 24-bit/40kHz audio with ultra-low latency (<5.5ms) for natural, accurate in-ear sound on stage or in rehearsal Stable 5.8GHz Wireless Connection | Avoid crowded 2.4GHz WiFi/Bluetooth bands. Reliable, interference-free performance for musicians, performers and broadcasters Fast, Effortless Setup | Auto-pairing transmitter & receiver mean you can plug in, pair up and play within seconds. Perfect for busy live environments Rechargeable & Portable | Includes a custom 3000mAh charging case to keep your system powered for multiple shows or long rehearsals Versatile & Comfortable | Works with most in-ear monitors and headphones (16-32 Ohms). Compact design clips onto clothing for total freedom of movement
£133.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

NUX B-7PSM 5.8 GHz Wireless in-Ear Monitor System, Stereo IEM,Charging Case Included, Stereo Audio transmitting, Band Rehearsals,not Suitable for Personal Silent Practice
£159.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25