Nux B6 Wireless System

Used Offers from £161.00

Nux B6 Wireless System

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£145.00
Delivery from £8.90

NUX B-6 Wireless Saxophone Microphone System 2.4GHz

6 days
£166.00
Delivery from £15.99

NU-X | B-6 Wireless Saxophone Microphone System - 2.4GHz Clip-On Transmitter with Gooseneck Mic and Rechargeable USB-C Case

In stock
£183.21
Delivery from £22.50

NU-X | B-6 Wireless Saxophone Microphone System - 2.4GHz Clip-On Transmitter with Gooseneck Mic and Rechargeable USB-C Case

In stock
£211.05
Delivery from £19.00

NU-X | B-6 Wireless Saxophone Microphone System - 2.4GHz Clip-On Transmitter with Gooseneck Mic and Rechargeable USB-C Case

In stock
£211.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nux B6 Wireless Saxophone Microphone System + Keepdrum Polishing Cloth
£184.02
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £22.50
Tonebird NUX B-6 Wireless Saxophone Mic System with Charging Case High-Resolution 2.4GHz Microphone Sax Care Bundle
£506.26
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nux B6 Wireless System

Cheapest offer

Nux B6 Wireless System, Digital Radio System for Saxophone, Frequency band: 2.4 GHz, With clip transmitter and charging station, High resolution 24 bit signal at 44,1 kHz, Latency : 4 ms, Vibration frequency : 20 - 20.000 Hz, Range : 20 m, Pairing system, The transmitter is in a flexible clamp, Built-in rechargeable battery (battery life of up to 7 hours), Auto-sleep mode, Dimensions (W x H x D): 153 x 113 x 55 mm, Weight: 0.389 kg, Colour: Black, Incl. power case charging module and USB Y-cable
£145.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)