Nux DM-210 E-Drum Set
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£376.70
Delivery from £10.79
NUX DM-210 Electronic Drum Kit
1 day
£429.00
Free Delivery
NUX - DM-210, All Mesh Head Digital Drum Kit
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£429.00
Free Delivery
NU-X DM-210 Digital Drum Kit
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£513.50
Free Delivery
Nux DM-210 Digital Drum Kit 8 Piece Electronic Drum Set with Record Function
£535.00
Free Delivery
NU-X DM-210 Digital Drum Kit
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£572.40
Free Delivery
Similar products
NU-X | Hi-Hat Pedal Trigger Replacement for DM-210 Digital Drum Kit or External Trigger for DP-2000 Percussion Pad | 6.3mm TRS Output, Compact Design (415 x 145 x 125mm), 1.5kg Weight
£60.86
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.90
NU-X Kick Drum Trigger Pad and Pedal Set for DM-210/DP-2000 - Passive Piezo Trigger with TRS Jack Output, Compatible Replacement or Expansion for Digital Drum Kits
£82.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nux DM210HH Hi-Hat Pedal for Electric Drum with Keepdrum Drumsticks 1 Pair
£61.66
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.90